Week of:   [View Today]  View:     Resource:     [* = click for details]    Now:10:44
Jeol6380LV (?)
<PrevMon 23/10Tue 24/10Wed 25/10Thu 26/10Fri 27/10Sat 28/10Sun 29/10Next>
06:00               06:00
   :30                  :30
07:00               07:00
   :30                  :30
08:00               08:00
   :30   Φυσική Μεταλλουργία
Σιδήρου και Χάλυβα Εργαστήρια 
Σταύρος Δεληγιάννης
(Φούρλαρης) 
             :30
09:00             09:00
   :30                :30
10:00 Παυλίνα Κούση
(Τσέζος) 
Πέτρος Τσακιρίδης            10:00
   :30   Βιομηχανικά Κράματα
(Φούρλαρης) 
Πέτρος Τσακιρίδης  Φυσική Μεταλλουργία
Σιδήρου και Χάλυβα Εργαστήρια 
Σταύρος Δεληγιάννης
(Φούρλαρης) 
         :30
11:00         11:00
   :30 Γεωργία-Μαρία
Τσαούση (Πάνιας) 
Αντώνιος Πέππας           :30
12:00       12:00
   :30          :30
13:00   Αναστασία
Αλεξανδράτου (Φούρλαρης) 
Πέτρος Τσακιρίδης  Λευτέρης Φλαμπούρης
(Φούρλαρης) 
Σταύρος Δεληγιάννης
(Φούρλαρης) 
      13:00
   :30 Φυσική Μεταλλουργία
Σιδήρου και Χάλυβα Εργαστήρια 
Σταύρος Δεληγιάννης
(Φούρλαρης) 
         :30
14:00       14:00
   :30            :30
15:00 Ηλεκτρονική
Μικροσκοπία Εργαστήρια ΔΜΠΣ 
Αναστασία
Αλεξανδράτου (Φούρλαρης) 
        15:00
   :30            :30
16:00             16:00
   :30                :30
17:00               17:00
   :30                  :30
18:00               18:00
   :30                  :30
19:00               19:00
   :30                  :30
20:00               20:00
   :30                  :30
21:00               21:00
   :30                  :30
Jeol2100HR (?)
<PrevMon 23/10Tue 24/10Wed 25/10Thu 26/10Fri 27/10Sat 28/10Sun 29/10Next>
06:00               06:00
   :30                  :30
07:00               07:00
   :30                  :30
08:00               08:00
   :30                  :30
09:00               09:00
   :30                  :30
10:00               10:00
   :30                  :30
11:00               11:00
   :30                  :30
12:00               12:00
   :30                  :30
13:00               13:00
   :30                  :30
14:00               14:00
   :30                  :30
15:00 Ηλεκτρονική
Μικροσκοπία Εργαστήρια ΔΜΠΣ 
Πέτρος Τσακιρίδης              15:00
   :30                :30
16:00             16:00
   :30                :30
17:00               17:00
   :30                  :30
18:00               18:00
   :30                  :30
19:00               19:00
   :30                  :30
20:00               20:00
   :30                  :30
21:00               21:00
   :30                  :30
Bruker D8 Focus (?)
<PrevMon 23/10Tue 24/10Wed 25/10Thu 26/10Fri 27/10Sat 28/10Sun 29/10Next>
06:00               06:00
   :30                  :30
07:00               07:00
   :30                  :30
08:00               08:00
   :30                  :30
09:00 (Χριστιάνα
Μυστριώτη) Ξενίδης 
Πασχάλης Ουσταδάκης  Αντώνης Κουτσούκος
(Φούρλαρης) 
Πέτρος Τσακιρίδης  (Βασίλης Σκληρός)
Περράκη 
Πασχάλης Ουσταδάκης  Σταύρος
Τριανταφυλλίδης 
Πασχάλης Ουσταδάκης        09:00
   :30          :30
10:00       10:00
   :30          :30
11:00 (Παυλίνα Κούση)
Τσέζος 
Πασχάλης Ουσταδάκης        11:00
   :30          :30
12:00       12:00
   :30          :30
13:00       13:00
   :30          :30
14:00         14:00
   :30            :30
15:00         15:00
   :30                  :30
16:00               16:00
   :30                  :30
17:00               17:00
   :30                  :30
18:00               18:00
   :30                  :30
19:00               19:00
   :30                  :30
20:00               20:00
   :30                  :30
21:00               21:00
   :30                  :30
Instron 8800 (?)
<PrevMon 23/10Tue 24/10Wed 25/10Thu 26/10Fri 27/10Sat 28/10Sun 29/10Next>
06:00               06:00
   :30                  :30
07:00               07:00
   :30                  :30
08:00               08:00
   :30                  :30
09:00               09:00
   :30                  :30
10:00               10:00
   :30                  :30
11:00               11:00
   :30                  :30
12:00               12:00
   :30                  :30
13:00               13:00
   :30                  :30
14:00               14:00
   :30                  :30
15:00               15:00
   :30                  :30
16:00               16:00
   :30                  :30
17:00               17:00
   :30                  :30
18:00               18:00
   :30                  :30
19:00               19:00
   :30                  :30
20:00               20:00
   :30                  :30
21:00               21:00
   :30                  :30
Raman (?)
<PrevMon 23/10Tue 24/10Wed 25/10Thu 26/10Fri 27/10Sat 28/10Sun 29/10Next>
06:00               06:00
   :30                  :30
07:00               07:00
   :30                  :30
08:00               08:00
   :30                  :30
09:00               09:00
   :30                  :30
10:00               10:00
   :30                  :30
11:00               11:00
   :30                  :30
12:00               12:00
   :30                  :30
13:00               13:00
   :30                  :30
14:00               14:00
   :30                  :30
15:00               15:00
   :30                  :30
16:00               16:00
   :30                  :30
17:00               17:00
   :30                  :30
18:00               18:00
   :30                  :30
19:00               19:00
   :30                  :30
20:00               20:00
   :30                  :30
21:00               21:00
   :30                  :30
<PrevMon 23/10Tue 24/10Wed 25/10Thu 26/10Fri 27/10Sat 28/10Sun 29/10Next>

Powered-by ORS